»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Tulemused - Tartu Rally 2015



LK keskmine kiirus: 123 km/h kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 122 km/h
SS9 (Tehnikarent (Ignase 1)) ABS peale SS9 (Tehnikarent (Ignase 1))
K M Juht
Kaardilugeja
# Auto GR
KL
Aeg Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. = S. PLANGI
M. SARAPUU
100 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 08:23.4  
2. = R. MURAKAS
K. ADLER
4 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 08:26.4 00:03.0
(00:03.0)
3.
3
J. VOROBJOVS
A. MĀLNIEKS
3 MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 08:30.6 00:07.2
(00:04.2)
4.
1
J. BERĶIS
E. ČEPORJUS
7 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV8 (E12) 08:34.3 00:10.9
(00:03.7)
5.
1
G. LIELKAJIS
V. MIKELSONS
9 MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV8 (E12) 08:34.4 00:11.0
(00:00.1)
6.
3
R. SHAYMIEV
M. TSVETKOV
10 FORD FIESTA R5 EMV1 (Absoluut) 08:35.0 00:11.6
(00:00.6)
7.
34
R. BUNDSEN
R. LOŠTŠENIKOV
6 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO6 EMV8 (E12) 08:36.0 00:12.6
(00:01.0)
8.
1
H. KERS
J. TAMM
8 MITSUBISHI LANCER EMV8 (E12) 08:38.5 00:15.1
(00:02.5)
9.
1
S. VIERIMAA
M. RAJASALO
12 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 FIN R EMV1 (Absoluut) 08:40.0 00:16.6
(00:01.5)
10.
1
M. SVILIS
I. PŪĶIS
5 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 08:41.0 00:17.6
(00:01.0)
11.
3
R. ROHTMETS
A. IVASK
52 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 8 EMV8 (E12) 08:41.5 00:18.1
(00:00.5)
12.
2
T. VASK
T. TIGAS
19 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 08:55.9 00:32.5
(00:14.4)
13.
3
A. AIGRO
K. KÄRTMANN
14 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV8 (E12) 08:56.7 00:33.3
(00:00.8)
14.
1
R. UBINHAIN
C. TERRAS
17 SUBARU IMPREZA EMV8 (E12) 08:56.9 00:33.5
(00:00.2)
15.
3
M. TIKKERBÄR
A. PREIDE
37 MITSUBISHI LANCER EMV8 (E12) 08:57.9 00:34.5
(00:01.0)
16.
2
A. SEMENOV
D. KOLOMIETS
41 MITSUBISHI LANSER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 08:58.5 00:35.1
(00:00.6)
17.
2
M. MAAREND
M. KAPP
35 MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 08:58.8 00:35.4
(00:00.3)
18.
1
D. NIKONCHUK
E. NIKONCHUK
20 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 09:05.3 00:41.9
(00:06.5)
19. = R. SIRMACIS
A. SIMINS
22 PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:05.5 00:42.1
(00:00.2)
20.
6
K. RAIEND
H. HUSSAR
46 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO6 EMV8 (E12) 09:07.4 00:44.0
(00:01.9)
21.
3
K. SUBI
R. SUBI
28 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EMV6 (E10) 09:08.8 00:45.4
(00:01.4)
22. = Y. SIDORENKO
S. LARENS
15 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO9 EMV2 (N4) 09:09.1 00:45.7
(00:00.3)
23.
4
D. SULTANJANTS
S. OJA
25 CITROEN DS3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:09.2 00:45.8
(00:00.1)
24.
3
M. JÜRIMÄE
R. ROHTMETS
31 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 09:11.1 00:47.7
(00:01.9)
25.
2
K. VOLVER
M. JÕERAND
23 PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:12.6 00:49.2
(00:01.5)
26.
1
N. GRYAZIN
Y. FEDOROV
24 PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:13.8 00:50.4
(00:01.2)
27.
3
M. VANASELJA
J. HÕBEMÄGI
33 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 09:14.3 00:50.9
(00:00.5)
28.
1
G. KRUUDA
K. JÄRVEOJA
30 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:14.3 00:50.9
(00:00.0)
29.
17
K. TORN
R. MESILA
21 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 09:14.8 00:51.4
(00:00.5)
30.
3
V. NUUTER
E. KIKERPILL
50 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 09:16.6 00:53.2
(00:01.8)
31.
1
R. RÄHN
R. REINSALU
39 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 09:17.7 00:54.3
(00:01.1)
32.
6
S. SINIORG
K. VIITRA
205 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 09:19.8 00:56.4
(00:02.1)
33.
1
E. BLŪMS
. RENCIS
27 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:20.0 00:56.6
(00:00.2)
34.
2
K. KUUSIK
K. SIKK
202 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 09:20.6 00:57.2
(00:00.6)
35.
14
S. UGER
A. KORNILOV
36 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 09:20.7 00:57.3
(00:00.1)
36.
7
O. OJAPERV
J. TALVE
201 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 09:21.7 00:58.3
(00:01.0)
37.
5
R. UUSTULND
I. KUUSK
203 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 09:24.1 01:00.7
(00:02.4)
38.
3
K. TÖLP
T. SEPP
26 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 09:27.6 01:04.2
(00:03.5)
39.
8
V. KUZNETSOV
R. KAPUSTIN
38 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV8 (E12) 09:27.9 01:04.5
(00:00.3)
40.
5
K. TARREND
M. KAUNIS
200 CITROEN C2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 09:31.7 01:08.3
(00:03.8)
41.
2
D. LEVYATOV
M. UGER
40 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 09:31.8 01:08.4
(00:00.1)
42.
1
R. KAUR
S. SIMM
62 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 09:33.5 01:10.1
(00:01.7)
43.
1
A. KUDRYAVTSEV
A. ZAVERSHINSKAYA
54 RENAULT CLIO R3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:41.5 01:18.1
(00:08.0)
44.
7
M. SESKS
M. KULŠS
48 FORD FIESTA EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:43.1 01:19.7
(00:01.6)
45. = E. BALODIS
I. AKMENTIŅA
55 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:46.0 01:22.6
(00:02.9)
46. = K. KOOSA
R. JÜRGENSON
60 NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 09:47.4 01:24.0
(00:01.4)
47.
1
R. MEUS
K. VANA
57 LADA VFTS EMV5 (E9) 09:52.6 01:29.2
(00:05.2)
48.
8
T. LIELKAJIS
T. PIRKTINS
29 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 09:53.3 01:29.9
(00:00.7)
49.
5
G. KÄHR
J. PANTALON
56 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 (E9) 09:55.1 01:31.7
(00:01.8)
50.
1
W. BUTLER
T. WOOD
70 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 10:08.5 01:45.1
(00:13.4)
51.
4
. RANDMER
L. SIMMO
67 VW GOLF EMV6 (E10) 10:18.5 01:55.1
(00:10.0)
52.
2
M. VATTER
O. PEEBO
59 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 10:19.6 01:56.2
(00:01.1)
53. = A. TATRIK
L. ÕLLI
61 BMW 318 TI COMPACT EMV6 (E10) 10:24.9 02:01.5
(00:05.3)
54.
2
H. FRANKE
A. LICHTFELDT
63 SUZUKI BALENO EMV5 (E9) 10:26.3 02:02.9
(00:01.4)
55.
6
R. SAAR
T. KESKKÜLA
64 BMW 318 EMV6 (E10) 10:26.4 02:03.0
(00:00.1)
56.
3
A. SILLASTE
A. LIIMANN
69 AZLK 2140 EMV5 (E9) 10:31.6 02:08.2
(00:05.2)
57. = R. TUBERIK
T. TAEVAS
73 GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 10:57.8 02:34.4
(00:26.2)
58.
2
K. VILU
E. VAASA
76 GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 11:12.8 02:49.4
(00:15.0)
59.
2
J. LINDMETS
N. HELÜ
77 GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 11:27.6 03:04.2
(00:14.8)
60.
1
O. HELÜ
A. ALASOO
78 GAZ 51A V8 EMV9 (E13) 11:35.3 03:11.9
(00:07.7)
61. = T. REPP
O. OJAVEER
72 GAZ 53 EMV9 (E13) 11:46.1 03:22.7
(00:10.8)
62.
1
A. KRISTALL
R. NIPERNADO
79 GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 17:24.2 09:00.8
(05:38.1)
K M Juht
Kaardilugeja
# Auto GR
KL
Aeg Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. = S. PLANGI
M. SARAPUU
100 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 54:36.1  
2. = R. MURAKAS
K. ADLER
4 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 55:09.7 00:33.6
(00:33.6)
3.
1
J. VOROBJOVS
A. MĀLNIEKS
3 MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 56:01.3 01:25.2
(00:51.6)
4.
1
G. LIELKAJIS
V. MIKELSONS
9 MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV8 (E12) 56:05.1 01:29.0
(00:03.8)
5. = J. BERĶIS
E. ČEPORJUS
7 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV8 (E12) 56:16.0 01:39.9
(00:10.9)
6. = M. SVILIS
I. PŪĶIS
5 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 56:53.0 02:16.9
(00:37.0)
7. = S. VIERIMAA
M. RAJASALO
12 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 FIN R EMV1 (Absoluut) 57:09.7 02:33.6
(00:16.7)
8. = H. KERS
J. TAMM
8 MITSUBISHI LANCER EMV8 (E12) 57:10.1 02:34.0
(00:00.4)
9. = R. SHAYMIEV
M. TSVETKOV
10 FORD FIESTA R5 EMV1 (Absoluut) 57:25.5 02:49.4
(00:15.4)
10. = R. BUNDSEN
R. LOŠTŠENIKOV
6 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO6 EMV8 (E12) 57:27.6 02:51.5
(00:02.1)
11. = R. ROHTMETS
A. IVASK
52 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 8 EMV8 (E12) 57:37.8 03:01.7
(00:10.2)
12. = R. UBINHAIN
C. TERRAS
17 SUBARU IMPREZA EMV8 (E12) 58:34.4 03:58.3
(00:56.6)
13.
1
M. MAAREND
M. KAPP
35 MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 58:53.0 04:16.9
(00:18.6)
14.
1
K. TORN
R. MESILA
21 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 59:01.3 04:25.2
(00:08.3)
15.
1
T. VASK
T. TIGAS
19 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 59:31.4 04:55.3
(00:30.1)
16.
1
R. SIRMACIS
A. SIMINS
22 PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 59:36.9 05:00.8
(00:05.5)
17.
2
A. SEMENOV
D. KOLOMIETS
41 MITSUBISHI LANSER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 59:57.8 05:21.7
(00:20.9)
18.
1
K. VOLVER
M. JÕERAND
23 PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 59:58.6 05:22.5
(00:00.8)
19.
1
N. GRYAZIN
Y. FEDOROV
24 PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h00:09.1 05:33.0
(00:10.5)
20.
3
D. NIKONCHUK
E. NIKONCHUK
20 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h00:33.0 05:56.9
(00:23.9)
21. = M. JÜRIMÄE
R. ROHTMETS
31 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h00:35.4 05:59.3
(00:02.4)
22.
2
O. OJAPERV
J. TALVE
201 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h00:38.5 06:02.4
(00:03.1)
23.
1
Y. SIDORENKO
S. LARENS
15 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO9 EMV2 (N4) 1h00:39.7 06:03.6
(00:01.2)
24.
2
E. BLŪMS
. RENCIS
27 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h00:45.1 06:09.0
(00:05.4)
25.
1
K. SUBI
R. SUBI
28 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EMV6 (E10) 1h00:48.9 06:12.8
(00:03.8)
26.
2
D. SULTANJANTS
S. OJA
25 CITROEN DS3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h00:55.7 06:19.6
(00:06.8)
27.
3
K. RAIEND
H. HUSSAR
46 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO6 EMV8 (E12) 1h00:57.5 06:21.4
(00:01.8)
28.
3
S. SINIORG
K. VIITRA
205 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h00:58.1 06:22.0
(00:00.6)
29. = G. KRUUDA
K. JÄRVEOJA
30 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h01:01.4 06:25.3
(00:03.3)
30.
3
S. UGER
A. KORNILOV
36 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 1h01:04.9 06:28.8
(00:03.5)
31. = M. VANASELJA
J. HÕBEMÄGI
33 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h01:08.1 06:32.0
(00:03.2)
32. = R. RÄHN
R. REINSALU
39 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 1h01:11.5 06:35.4
(00:03.4)
33. = K. KUUSIK
K. SIKK
202 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h01:23.1 06:47.0
(00:11.6)
34. = R. UUSTULND
I. KUUSK
203 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h01:48.0 07:11.9
(00:24.9)
35. = D. LEVYATOV
M. UGER
40 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 1h02:17.9 07:41.8
(00:29.9)
36.
1
K. TÖLP
T. SEPP
26 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h02:24.9 07:48.8
(00:07.0)
37.
1
K. TARREND
M. KAUNIS
200 CITROEN C2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h02:26.5 07:50.4
(00:01.6)
38.
2
M. TIKKERBÄR
A. PREIDE
37 MITSUBISHI LANCER EMV8 (E12) 1h02:36.7 08:00.6
(00:10.2)
39.
1
M. SESKS
M. KULŠS
48 FORD FIESTA EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h02:57.4 08:21.3
(00:20.7)
40.
1
V. KUZNETSOV
R. KAPUSTIN
38 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV8 (E12) 1h03:16.1 08:40.0
(00:18.7)
41.
2
T. LIELKAJIS
T. PIRKTINS
29 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h03:27.0 08:50.9
(00:10.9)
42.
2
A. AIGRO
K. KÄRTMANN
14 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV8 (E12) 1h03:56.0 09:19.9
(00:29.0)
43.
1
K. KOOSA
R. JÜRGENSON
60 NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 1h04:37.5 10:01.4
(00:41.5)
44.
1
E. BALODIS
I. AKMENTIŅA
55 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h04:39.9 10:03.8
(00:02.4)
45. = R. KAUR
S. SIMM
62 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h05:09.1 10:33.0
(00:29.2)
46. = R. MEUS
K. VANA
57 LADA VFTS EMV5 (E9) 1h05:43.8 11:07.7
(00:34.7)
47. = G. KÄHR
J. PANTALON
56 HONDA CIVIC EMV5 (E9) 1h06:52.8 12:16.7
(01:09.0)
48.
2
V. NUUTER
E. KIKERPILL
50 BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h07:20.2 12:44.1
(00:27.4)
49.
2
A. KUDRYAVTSEV
A. ZAVERSHINSKAYA
54 RENAULT CLIO R3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h07:51.9 13:15.8
(00:31.7)
50.
1
M. VATTER
O. PEEBO
59 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h08:09.6 13:33.5
(00:17.7)
51.
1
H. FRANKE
A. LICHTFELDT
63 SUZUKI BALENO EMV5 (E9) 1h09:25.0 14:48.9
(01:15.4)
52.
1
A. TATRIK
L. ÕLLI
61 BMW 318 TI COMPACT EMV6 (E10) 1h09:30.1 14:54.0
(00:05.1)
53.
1
W. BUTLER
T. WOOD
70 FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h09:49.8 15:13.7
(00:19.7)
54.
1
. RANDMER
L. SIMMO
67 VW GOLF EMV6 (E10) 1h10:37.5 16:01.4
(00:47.7)
55.
1
A. SILLASTE
A. LIIMANN
69 AZLK 2140 EMV5 (E9) 1h11:01.8 16:25.7
(00:24.3)
56.
2
R. TUBERIK
T. TAEVAS
73 GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h12:52.5 18:16.4
(01:50.7)
57.
2
K. VILU
E. VAASA
76 GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 1h14:59.2 20:23.1
(02:06.7)
58.
2
J. LINDMETS
N. HELÜ
77 GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 1h15:46.0 21:09.9
(00:46.8)
59.
2
O. HELÜ
A. ALASOO
78 GAZ 51A V8 EMV9 (E13) 1h16:58.8 22:22.7
(01:12.8)
60.
2
T. REPP
O. OJAVEER
72 GAZ 53 EMV9 (E13) 1h18:52.2 24:16.1
(01:53.4)
61.
2
A. KRISTALL
R. NIPERNADO
79 GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h24:41.0 30:04.9
(05:48.8)
62.
3
R. SAAR
T. KESKKÜLA
64 BMW 318 EMV6 (E10) 1h26:23.4 31:47.3
(01:42.4)