»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Katkestajad - Silveston 49. Saaremaa Rally 2016


jrk nr klass auto nr sõitja/kaardilugeja auto asukoht põhjus
1. EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 51 ARGO KUUTOK / ANTS UUSTALU BMW M3 SS1 Off
2. EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 84 LAURI PEEGEL / ANDRES TAMMEL HONDA CIVIC SS1 Off
3. EMV7 - E12 4WD 43 TIMO MARKKANEN / JANNO OLDER SUBARU IMPREZA SS1 Gearbox
4. EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 214 JONNA OLKONIEMI / ENNI MÄLKÖNEN FORD FIESTA R2 SS4 Off
5. EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 107 KARMO KARELSON / KAROL PERT SUZUKI BALENO SS4 Technical
6. EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 90 MARTEN MADISSOO / VIVO PENDER FORD FOCUS SS4 Off
7. EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 78 TAURI PIHLAS / OTT KIIL TOYOTA STARLET SS4 Technical
8. EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 70 ESA USKI / JOUNI JÄKKILÄ BMW 325 I SS5 Off
9. EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 56 JANAR TÄNAK / JANNO ÕUNPUU LADA S1600 TC5B Gearbox
10. EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 53 DANS LEŠČS / RAITIS RIPELIS BMW 325 SS5F Technical
11. EMV7 - E12 4WD 41 PETRI PESU / NIKO SORSA MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX SS5F Technical
12. EMV7 - E12 4WD 24 SAMI VALME / KAJ NORDLING MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX SS4 Off
13. EMV7 - E12 4WD 15 GIEDRIUS NOTKUS / DALIUS STRIZANAS MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX TC4 Electrical
14. EMV7 - E12 4WD 7 GUNTIS LIELKĀJIS / IVARS GROŠUS MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX SS5F Engine
15. EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 2 KASPAR KOITLA / ANDRES OTS ŠKODA FABIA R5 SS5 Off
16. EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 67 KARL JALAKAS / RANDO TARK BMW COMPACT TC5A COC Decision no.6
17. EMV7 - E12 4WD 14 PRIIT KOIK / UKU HELDNA MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII TC6 Technical
18. EMV7 - E12 4WD 17 ANRE SAKS / RAINER MAASIK MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII SS7 Off
19. EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 48 GIEDRIUS FIRANTAS / MATAS VALIULIS BMW 325 SS6F Electrical
20. EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 54 KARL MARTIN VOLVER / MARGUS JÕERAND LADA KALINA SS6 Engine
21. EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 61 TOMI KUNTTU / HANNU SARTOVUO VW GOLF GTI SS6F Technical
22. EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 72 KILPIÄ MIKKO / MIKA LASSILA VOLVO 240 SS6 Technical
23. EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 75 RAINER MEUS / KAUPO VANA LADA VFTS SS7 Technical
24. EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 77 KASPER KOOSA / TARVI TREES HONDA CIVIC SS6 Geabox
25. EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 95 MIKA RANTASALO / ALI-OSSI TAKALA OPEL KADETT GSI 16V SS6 Technical
26. EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 120 JANNO KAMP / SILVER RAUDMÄGI GAZ 51 SS6F Axle
27. EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 73 ILKKA SAARIKOSKI / JUHANI KOSKI BMW M 3 TC5C Technical
28. EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 114 KRISTO LAADRE / ANDRES LICHTFELDT GAZ 51 A LANG TC5C Technical
29. EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 117 MEELIS HIRSNIK / KAIDO ORU GAZ 51 R5 Service D Engine
30. EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 115 TARMO BORTNIK / INDREK TULP GAZ 51A After SS8 Engine
31. EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 109 RICO RODI / ILMAR PUKK HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R SS9 axle
32. EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 102 INDREK UPS / FREDI KOSTIKOV BMW 318I SS9 OFF
33. EMV2 (N4) 3 EGON KAUR / SILVER SIMM MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX SS8 Off
34. EMV7 - E12 4WD 6 RANNO BUNDSEN / ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII SS9 Off
35. EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 30 LEMBIT SOE / AHTO PIHLAS TOYOTA STARLET SS8 Technical
36. EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 33 KRISTO SUBI / RAIDO SUBI HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R SS8 Axle
37. EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 204 ROLAND POOM / MARTI HALLING FORD FIESTA R2 TC7B Technical
38. EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 215 MIHKEL NIINEMÄE / JANNO SIITAN PEUGEOT 208 R2 TC11 Electrical
39. EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 116 VEIKO LIUKANEN / TOIVO LIUKANEN GAZ 51 SS8 -