»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Silveston 47. Saaremaa Rally 2014 (EMV)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 117 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 TIMMU KÕRGE
ERKI PINTS
FORD FIESTA R5 02. R4 56:28.9  
2. 3 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 56:40.3 00:11.4
(00:11.4)
3. 2 ALEXEY LUKYANUK
ALEXEY ARNAUTOV
MITSUBISHI EVO X 03. N4 56:47.7 00:18.8
(00:07.4)
4. 6 ROLAND MURAKAS
KALLE ADLER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 57:42.9 01:14.0
(00:55.2)
5. 7 MARKUS ABRAM
REIN JÕESSAR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X 03. N4 58:05.5 01:36.6
(00:22.6)
6. 19 JANNE VÄHÄMIKO
JANI SALO
FORD FIESTA S2000 02. R4 58:51.9 02:23.0
(00:46.4)
7. 9 TOMI TUKIAINEN
MIKKO POHJANHARJU
FORD FIESTA S2000 02. R4 58:55.5 02:26.6
(00:03.6)
8. 12 HENDRIK KERS
VILJO VIDER
MITSUBISHI LANCER 12. E12 59:27.5 02:58.6
(00:32.0)
9. 10 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
PEUGEOT 207 SPORT 02. R4 59:55.6 03:26.7
(00:28.1)
10. 5 RAUL JEETS
KRISTO KRAAG
FORD FIESTA R5 02. R4 1h00:04.1 03:35.2
(00:08.5)
11. 14 IGOR BULANTSEV
MARINA DANILOVA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h00:23.4 03:54.5
(00:19.3)
12. 39 KEN TORN
RIIVO MESILA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h00:33.0 04:04.1
(00:09.6)
13. 11 MARGUS MURAKAS
HENRI MURAKAS
FORD FIESTA R5 02. R4 1h00:35.7 04:06.8
(00:02.7)
14. 24 EINAR LAIPAIK
SIIMO SUVEMAA
BMW M3 11. E11 1h00:52.1 04:23.2
(00:16.4)
15. 35 RAINER ROHTMETS
RAUNO ROHTMETS
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX 06. A6 1h01:22.4 04:53.5
(00:30.3)
16. 50 AIKO AIGRO
KERMO KÄRTMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 12. E12 1h01:26.2 04:57.3
(00:03.8)
17. 36 RASMUS UUSTULND
IMRE KUUSK
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h01:54.4 05:25.5
(00:28.2)
18. 41 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 07. A7 1h02:05.6 05:36.7
(00:11.2)
19. 49 SAMI VALME
KAJ NORDLING
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI 12. E12 1h02:22.6 05:53.7
(00:17.0)
20. 40 KRISTO SUBI
RAIDO SUBI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h02:39.5 06:10.6
(00:16.9)
21. 59 GUSTAV KRUUDA
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h02:58.1 06:29.2
(00:18.6)
22. 38 SANDER PÄRN
JAMES MORGAN
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h03:00.2 06:31.3
(00:02.1)
23. 60 NIKO-PEKKA NIEMINEN
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h03:02.6 06:33.7
(00:02.4)
24. 54 MAIT MADIK
TOOMAS TAUK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h03:03.6 06:34.7
(00:01.0)
25. 31 KENNETH SEPP
TANEL KASESALU
CITROEN C2R2 MAX 06. A6 1h03:05.0 06:36.1
(00:01.4)
26. 42 LEMBIT SOE
AHTO PIHLAS
TOYOTA STARLET 10. E10 1h03:07.2 06:38.3
(00:02.2)
27. 66 REIKO LEMPU
ANDRE RAHUMEEL
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h03:15.6 06:46.7
(00:08.4)
28. 37 KRISTEN KELEMENT
TIMO KASESALU
CITROEN C2 06. A6 1h03:24.9
( 00:20.0 )
06:56.0
(00:09.3)
29. 30 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h03:31.8 07:02.9
(00:06.9)
30. 61 PETR TURKIN
VASILY MIRKOTAN
CITROEN DS3 R3T RACING 07. A7 1h03:36.2 07:07.3
(00:04.4)
31. 52 TOMI RÖNNEMAA
TERO RÖNNEMAA
TOYOTA COROLLA 1600 GT 09. E9 1h03:49.3 07:20.4
(00:13.1)
32. 43 VADIM LELYUKH
ALEKSANDR DANILOVSKII
BMW M3 COMPACT 11. E11 1h03:50.3 07:21.4
(00:01.0)
33. 21 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
BMW M3 11. E11 1h04:00.0
( 03:00.0 )
07:31.1
(00:09.7)
34. 78 MADIS ENOK
LAURI RISTOLAINEN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI 12. E12 1h04:02.3 07:33.4
(00:02.3)
35. 65 IVAN MIRONOV
SERGEI DENISOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h04:04.5 07:35.6
(00:02.2)
36. 26 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
ALEXANDER POTESOV
BMW M3 11. E11 1h04:32.9 08:04.0
(00:28.4)
37. 73 EDGARS BALODIS
INESE AKMENTINA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h04:45.2 08:16.3
(00:12.3)
38. 87 KRISTJAN SINIK
MARTTI MEETUA
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 1h04:55.2 08:26.3
(00:10.0)
39. 96 ALEXEY IOFIN
EVGENII EVISEEV
HONDA CIVIC 04. N3 1h05:01.3 08:32.4
(00:06.1)
40. 99 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h05:03.8 08:34.9
(00:02.5)
41. 74 VALLO NUUTER
EERO KIKERPILL
BMW M3 11. E11 1h05:04.1 08:35.2
(00:00.3)
42. 97 ESA RUOTSALAINEN
ENNI MÄLKÖNEN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h05:06.1 08:37.2
(00:02.0)
43. 27 MEELIS ORGLA
JAAN HALLISTE
MITSUBISHI EVO VII 12. E12 1h05:14.8 08:45.9
(00:08.7)
44. 53 MIKHAIL SKRIPNIKOV
ANTON GRECHKO
RENAULT CLIO R3 07. A7 1h05:16.3 08:47.4
(00:01.5)
45. 64 SERGEY UGER
TROFIM CHIKIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h05:17.9 08:49.0
(00:01.6)
46. 82 DENIS LEVYATOV
MARIYA OBOLENSKAYA
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h05:20.7 08:51.8
(00:02.8)
47. 44 MANTAS MORKIS
JONAS PAUKSTE
RENAULT CLIO SPORT 10. E10 1h05:28.9 09:00.0
(00:08.2)
48. 93 JUSSI PIKKUAHO
KARI PEURA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 10. E10 1h06:02.2 09:33.3
(00:33.3)
49. 57 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS 10. E10 1h06:09.9 09:41.0
(00:07.7)
50. 92 JUHA PAAVILAINEN
MIKA LASSILA
BMW M3 11. E11 1h06:15.3 09:46.4
(00:05.4)
51. 75 VIRKO JUGA
RIVO HELL
BMW M3 11. E11 1h06:31.4 10:02.5
(00:16.1)
52. 79 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 08. A8 1h06:44.9 10:16.0
(00:13.5)
53. 103 RAINER MEUS
KAUPO VANA
LADA VFTS 09. E9 1h06:55.6 10:26.7
(00:10.7)
54. 124 ROBERT PEETSON
MARTIN TOMSON
BMW 325I 11. E11 1h07:07.1 10:38.2
(00:11.5)
55. 129 ALLAR GOLDBERG
KAAREL LÄÄNE
LANCIA DELTA HF INTEGRALE 12. E12 1h07:23.1 10:54.2
(00:16.0)
56. 104 VALENTINE TERESCHENKOV
SERGEI KOZLOV
LADA 21083 09. E9 1h07:27.3 10:58.4
(00:04.2)
57. 111 KERMO LAUS
KAURI PANNAS
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 1h07:44.6 11:15.7
(00:17.3)
58. 118 KASPER KOOSA
SIIM KORSTEN
NISSAN SUNNY 10. E10 1h07:46.8 11:17.9
(00:02.2)
59. 126 MARIO JÜRIMÄE
AIGAR PÄRS
OPEL ASCONA 10. E10 1h08:20.2 11:51.3
(00:33.4)
60. 70 JUHA HAUTALA
JONNE LUOTONEN
MERCEDES-BENZ 190E 2,3-16V 11. E11 1h08:27.1 11:58.2
(00:06.9)
61. 110 PASI LYYTIKÄINEN
SAMI JOKIOINEN
BMW M3 11. E11 1h08:27.1 11:58.2
(00:00.0)
62. 102 SANDER SEPP
ANDRES TAMMEL
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI 07. A7 1h08:33.4
( 00:10.0 )
12:04.5
(00:06.3)
63. 127 ANDRIS TRUU
ALARI JÜRGENS
LADA 2105 10. E10 1h08:33.7 12:04.8
(00:00.3)
64. 108 MARTIN VATTER
OLIVER PEEBO
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h08:33.9 12:05.0
(00:00.2)
65. 133 VLADISLAV LARIONOV
MARINA PETRIKAITE
RENAULT CLIO 10. E10 1h08:55.8
( 00:20.0 )
12:26.9
(00:21.9)
66. 58 KEVIN KUUSIK
CARL TERRAS
FORD FIESTA R2 06. A6 1h09:27.7
( 03:20.0 )
12:58.8
(00:31.9)
67. 84 GINTAUTAS SLEPIKAS
AUDRIUS PIVORAS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 10. E10 1h09:40.9 13:12.0
(00:13.2)
68. 114 JANIS KRICKIS
TOMS PIRKTINS
VW GOLF 2 10. E10 1h10:28.2 13:59.3
(00:47.3)
69. 137 YURIY KASIM
ANDIS NEIKŠANS
BMW M3 11. E11 1h10:36.9 14:08.0
(00:08.7)
70. 62 GUNTIS LIELKAJIS
VILNIS MIĶELSONS
FORD FIESTA 06. A6 1h10:45.1 14:16.2
(00:08.2)
71. 145 TAAVI NIINEMETS
MARCO PREMS
GAZ 51A 13. Veoautod E13 1h12:59.7 16:30.8
(02:14.6)
72. 109 KARL JALAKAS
RANDO TARK
LADA VFTS 09. E9 1h13:25.8 16:56.9
(00:26.1)
73. 115 MIKKO KILPIÄ
MARKO LYIJYNEN
FORD ESCORT RS2000 11. E11 1h15:14.6 18:45.7
(00:24.4)
74. 144 PEETER SALMU
OLAVI KASK
PEUGEOT 309 10. E10 1h15:19.0 18:50.1
(00:04.4)
75. 122 ILKKA SAARIKOSKI
JUHANI KOSKI
BMW M 3 11. E11 1h15:23.5
( 00:30.0 )
18:54.6
(00:04.5)
76. 68 RÜNNO UBINHAIN
RIHO TEINVELD
SUBARU IMPREZA 08. A8 1h15:29.3 19:00.4
(00:05.8)
77. 140 MAIT MÄTTIK
KRISTJAN LEN
LADA 2107 09. E9 1h15:35.4 19:06.5
(00:06.1)
78. 148 TARMO SILT
RAIDO LOEL
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h16:16.8 19:47.9
(00:41.4)
79. 153 VEIKO LIUKANEN
TOIVO LIUKANEN
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h16:32.5 20:03.6
(00:15.7)
80. 25 GIEDRIUS FIRANTAS
MATAS VALIULIS
BMW 325 11. E11 1h16:45.7 20:16.8
(00:13.2)
81. 151 KAIDO VILU
ANDRUS MARKSON
GAZ 51A 13. Veoautod E13 1h17:22.2 20:53.3
(00:36.5)
82. 146 TOOMAS REPP
OLIVER OJAVEER
GAZ 53 13. Veoautod E13 1h17:39.7
( 00:10.0 )
21:10.8
(00:17.5)
83. 149 JÜRI LINDMETS
NELE HELÜ
GAZ 51A 13. Veoautod E13 1h17:44.3 21:15.4
(00:04.6)
84. 150 ANTS KRISTALL
RAIN NIPERNADO
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h18:15.5 21:46.6
(00:31.2)
85. 152 KRISTO LAADRE
PRIIT PILDEN
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h18:37.1 22:08.2
(00:21.6)
86. 131 ALAR TATRIK
LAURI ÕLLI
BMW M3 11. E11 1h19:30.2 23:01.3
(00:53.1)
87. 136 MAKSIM ARONOV
DMITRY MAKSIMOV
FORD FIESTA ST 07. A7 1h22:36.5
( 01:10.0 )
26:07.6
(03:06.3)
»Katkestajad