»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Neste Oil Harju Rally (EMV)



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 108 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 SIIM PLANGI
URMAS ROOSIMAA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 44:37.1  
2. 3 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 44:51.5 00:14.4
(00:14.4)
3. 7 RADOSŁAW RACZKOWSKI
SZYMON GOSPODARCZYK
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI EMV2 (N4) 48:14.1 03:37.0
(03:22.6)
4. 208 MIKO-OVE NIINEMÄE
MARTIN VALTER
PEUGEOT 208 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 48:28.9 03:51.8
(00:14.8)
5. 9 AIKO AIGRO
KERMO KÄRTMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV8 (E12) 48:48.8 04:11.7
(00:19.9)
6. 17 RÜNNO UBINHAIN
CARL TERRAS
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV8 (E12) 49:12.8 04:35.7
(00:24.0)
7. 12 KARL MARTIN VOLVER
MARTEN MADISSOO
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 49:19.0 04:41.9
(00:06.2)
8. 23 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 49:20.1 04:43.0
(00:01.1)
9. 203 KRISTEN KELEMENT
TIMO KASESALU
CITROEN C2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 49:29.8 04:52.7
(00:09.7)
10. 200 KEVIN KUUSIK
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 49:44.4 05:07.3
(00:14.6)
11. 31 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 49:45.1 05:08.0
(00:00.7)
12. 52 RAIKO ARU
VEIKO KULLAMÄE
BMW 325 EMV7 (E11) 50:23.1 05:46.0
(00:38.0)
13. 24 MARIO JÜRIMÄE
RAUNO ROHTMETS
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 50:28.4 05:51.3
(00:05.3)
14. 32 EGIDIJUS VALEISA
POVILAS REISAS
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 50:32.8 05:55.7
(00:04.4)
15. 43 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 50:44.9 06:07.8
(00:12.1)
16. 33 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV8 (E12) 50:51.5 06:14.4
(00:06.6)
17. 36 DENIS LEVYATOV
MARIA UGER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 51:04.8 06:27.7
(00:13.3)
18. 20 MART TIKKERBÄR
ANDRES PREIDE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV8 (E12) 51:09.1 06:32.0
(00:04.3)
19. 35 DMITRY FEOFANOV
MAXIM GORDYUSHKIN
MITSUBISHI EVO8 EMV2 (N4) 51:21.3 06:44.2
(00:12.2)
20. 10 YURI SIDORENKO
SERGEI LARENS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 51:26.4
( 01:50.0 )
06:49.3
(00:05.1)
21. 41 MARKO RINGENBERG
ALLAR HEINA
OPEL ASCONA B EMV6 (E10) 51:36.4 06:59.3
(00:10.0)
22. 202 KARL TARREND
MIRKO KAUNIS
CITROEN C2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 51:39.8 07:02.7
(00:03.4)
23. 40 RAIDO LAULIK
TÕNIS VIIDAS
NISSAN SUNNY GTI EMV6 (E10) 51:44.4 07:07.3
(00:04.6)
24. 54 OTT MESIKÄPP
ALVAR KUUTOK
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 51:59.0 07:21.9
(00:14.6)
25. 18 SERGEY UGER
GIEDRIUS NOMEIKA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 52:01.2 07:24.1
(00:02.2)
26. 6 VITALIY PUSHKAR
IVAN MISHYN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 52:20.1 07:43.0
(00:18.9)
27. 27 MAIT MADIK
TOOMAS TAUK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 52:22.4 07:45.3
(00:02.3)
28. 42 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS EMV6 (E10) 52:23.6 07:46.5
(00:01.2)
29. 37 TÕNU SEPP
TARVO SAAR
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 52:40.2 08:03.1
(00:16.6)
30. 61 TAURI PIHLAS
OTT KIIL
TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 (E9) 53:24.6
( 01:00.0 )
08:47.5
(00:44.4)
31. 39 ALEKSANDR KUDRYAVTSEV
ANNA ZAVERSHINSKAYA
RENAULT CLIO R3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 53:24.9 08:47.8
(00:00.3)
32. 51 RAIGO REIMAL
MAGNUS LEPP
VW GOLF EMV6 (E10) 53:49.2 09:12.1
(00:24.3)
33. 55 TOMMI HARJU
MIRKA LEINONEN
BMW 325I EMV7 (E11) 53:54.4 09:17.3
(00:05.2)
34. 48 KERMO LAUS
KAURI PANNAS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV5 (E9) 54:22.8 09:45.7
(00:28.4)
35. 60 VELLO TIITUS
SVEN ANDEVEI
MITSUBISHI COLT EMV6 (E10) 54:28.2 09:51.1
(00:05.4)
36. 58 HENRI FRANKE
ANDRES LICHTFELDT
SUZUKI BALENO EMV5 (E9) 54:30.7 09:53.6
(00:02.5)
37. 34 KAIDO RAIEND
HANNO HUSSAR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO6 EMV8 (E12) 55:05.7
( 04:30.0 )
10:28.6
(00:35.0)
38. 63 ALARI SILLASTE
ARVO LIIMANN
AZLK 2140 EMV5 (E9) 55:12.9 10:35.8
(00:07.2)
39. 53 RAIGO VILBIKS
SILVER SIIVELT
LADA SAMARA EMV5 (E9) 55:19.7 10:42.6
(00:06.8)
40. 62 MARKO HEINOJA
ARVO REGO
VW GOLF II EMV6 (E10) 56:46.7 12:09.6
(01:27.0)
41. 45 RAINER MEUS
KAUPO VANA
LADA VFTS EMV5 (E9) 56:58.6 12:21.5
(00:11.9)
42. 65 RAINER TUBERIK
TAURI TAEVAS
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 57:20.0 12:42.9
(00:21.4)
43. 57 MAILA VAHER
INGER TUUR
NISSAN SUNNY EMV5 (E9) 57:29.4
( 00:20.0 )
12:52.3
(00:09.4)
44. 50 ÜLARI RANDMER
LINNAR SIMMO
VW GOLF EMV6 (E10) 58:05.3
( 00:20.0 )
13:28.2
(00:35.9)
45. 69 KAIDO VILU
ERIK VAASA
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 58:05.7 13:28.6
(00:00.4)
46. 72 VEIKO LIUKANEN
TOIVO LIUKANEN
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 58:21.6 13:44.5
(00:15.9)
47. 67 TOOMAS REPP
OLIVER OJAVEER
GAZ 53 EMV9 (E13) 58:52.6 14:15.5
(00:31.0)
48. 71 OLEV HELÜ
AIVO ALASOO
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 59:04.6 14:27.5
(00:12.0)
49. 49 GERT-KAUPO KÄHR
JAN PANTALON
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 (E9) 59:13.6
( 04:00.0 )
14:36.5
(00:09.0)
50. 74 BIRGER RASMUSSEN
JANNO KAMP
GAZ 52 EMV9 (E13) 1h02:08.2 17:31.1
(02:54.6)
51. 73 MEELIS HIRSNIK
KAIDO ORU
GAZ 51 R5 EMV9 (E13) 1h04:23.3
( 03:10.0 )
19:46.2
(02:15.1)
52. 64 TAAVI NIINEMETS
MARCO PREMS
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 1h10:39.7 26:02.6
(06:16.4)
»Katkestajad