»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Tartu Rally 2015



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 122 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 100 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h02:59.1  
2. 4 ROLAND MURAKAS
KALLE ADLER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h03:37.7 00:38.6
(00:38.6)
3. 3 JĀNIS VOROBJOVS
ANDRIS MĀLNIEKS
MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h04:31.5 01:32.4
(00:53.8)
4. 9 GUNTIS LIELKAJIS
VILNIS MIKELSONS
MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV8 (E12) 1h04:36.0 01:36.9
(00:04.5)
5. 7 JĀNIS BERĶIS
EDGARS ČEPORJUS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV8 (E12) 1h04:51.6 01:52.5
(00:15.6)
6. 5 MĀRTIŅŠ SVILIS
IVO PŪĶIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h05:25.1 02:26.0
(00:33.5)
7. 12 SAKU VIERIMAA
MIKA RAJASALO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 FIN R EMV1 (Absoluut) 1h05:46.0 02:46.9
(00:20.9)
8. 8 HENDRIK KERS
JANEK TAMM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EMV8 (E12) 1h05:48.3 02:49.2
(00:02.3)
9. 10 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV1 (Absoluut) 1h05:58.1 02:59.0
(00:09.8)
10. 6 RANNO BUNDSEN
ROBERT LOŠTŠENIKOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO6 EMV8 (E12) 1h06:04.9 03:05.8
(00:06.8)
11. 17 RÜNNO UBINHAIN
CARL TERRAS
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV8 (E12) 1h07:29.6 04:30.5
(01:24.7)
12. 35 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h07:52.8 04:53.7
(00:23.2)
13. 22 RALFS SIRMACIS
ARTURS SIMINS
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h08:43.0 05:43.9
(00:50.2)
14. 41 ALEXEY SEMENOV
DMITRIY KOLOMIETS
MITSUBISHI LANSER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h08:47.5 05:48.4
(00:04.5)
15. 23 KARL MARTIN VOLVER
MARGUS JÕERAND
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h09:05.4 06:06.3
(00:17.9)
16. 24 NIKOLAY GRYAZIN
YAROSLAV FEDOROV
PEUGEOT 208 R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h09:14.6 06:15.5
(00:09.2)
17. 20 DMITRY NIKONCHUK
ELENA NIKONCHUK
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h09:34.8 06:35.7
(00:20.2)
18. 31 MARIO JÜRIMÄE
RAUNO ROHTMETS
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h09:38.1 06:39.0
(00:03.3)
19. 15 YURI SIDORENKO
SERGEI LARENS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO9 EMV2 (N4) 1h09:45.5 06:46.4
(00:07.4)
20. 28 KRISTO SUBI
RAIDO SUBI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EMV6 (E10) 1h09:51.3 06:52.2
(00:05.8)
21. 201 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h10:03.5 07:04.4
(00:12.2)
22. 27 EMĪLS BLŪMS
AIGARS RENCIS
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h10:04.6 07:05.5
(00:01.1)
23. 25 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h10:05.6 07:06.5
(00:01.0)
24. 205 SANDER SINIORG
KARL-ARTUR VIITRA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h10:11.7 07:12.6
(00:06.1)
25. 30 GUSTAV KRUUDA
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h10:12.6 07:13.5
(00:00.9)
26. 36 SERGEY UGER
ALEXSANDR KORNILOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 1h10:17.8 07:18.7
(00:05.2)
27. 33 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h10:22.7 07:23.6
(00:04.9)
28. 39 RIHO RÄHN
REIN REINSALU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 EMV2 (N4) 1h10:32.4 07:33.3
(00:09.7)
29. 202 KEVIN KUUSIK
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h10:46.0 07:46.9
(00:13.6)
30. 46 KAIDO RAIEND
HANNO HUSSAR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO6 EMV8 (E12) 1h10:48.1 07:49.0
(00:02.1)
31. 203 RASMUS UUSTULND
IMRE KUUSK
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h11:09.9 08:10.8
(00:21.8)
32. 40 DENIS LEVYATOV
MARIA UGER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 EMV2 (N4) 1h11:47.1 08:48.0
(00:37.2)
33. 200 KARL TARREND
MIRKO KAUNIS
CITROEN C2 EMV3 DMACK Trophy (A6, N2, R1, R2) only DMack tyre 1h11:58.9 08:59.8
(00:11.8)
34. 48 MĀRTIŅŠ SESKS
MĀRIS KULŠS
FORD FIESTA EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h12:20.3
( 00:10.0 )
09:21.2
(00:21.4)
35. 14 AIKO AIGRO
KERMO KÄRTMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 EMV8 (E12) 1h12:48.1
( 05:00.0 )
09:49.0
(00:27.8)
36. 38 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION VIII EMV8 (E12) 1h12:55.5 09:56.4
(00:07.4)
37. 26 KAREL TÖLP
TEELE SEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h13:25.5 10:26.4
(00:30.0)
38. 60 KASPER KOOSA
RONALD JÜRGENSON
NISSAN SUNNY EMV6 (E10) 1h14:28.0 11:28.9
(01:02.5)
39. 55 EDGARS BALODIS
INESE AKMENTIŅA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h14:31.5 11:32.4
(00:03.5)
40. 62 RAIN KAUR
SILVER SIMM
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h14:47.6 11:48.5
(00:16.1)
41. 57 RAINER MEUS
KAUPO VANA
LADA VFTS EMV5 (E9) 1h15:36.0 12:36.9
(00:48.4)
42. 50 VALLO NUUTER
EERO KIKERPILL
BMW M3 EMV7 (E11) 1h16:43.4 13:44.3
(01:07.4)
43. 56 GERT-KAUPO KÄHR
JAN PANTALON
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 (E9) 1h17:02.1 14:03.0
(00:18.7)
44. 54 ALEKSANDR KUDRYAVTSEV
ANNA ZAVERSHINSKAYA
RENAULT CLIO R3 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h17:24.9 14:25.8
(00:22.8)
45. 59 MARTIN VATTER
OLIVER PEEBO
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV6 (E10) 1h19:21.6 16:22.5
(01:56.7)
46. 61 ALAR TATRIK
LAURI ÕLLI
BMW 318 TI COMPACT EMV6 (E10) 1h19:50.0 16:50.9
(00:28.4)
47. 70 WILLIAM BUTLER
THOMAS WOOD
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV4 2WD 2000 (N3, A7, R3, R3T) 1h20:01.6 17:02.5
(00:11.6)
48. 63 HENRI FRANKE
ANDRES LICHTFELDT
SUZUKI BALENO EMV5 (E9) 1h20:04.0 17:04.9
(00:02.4)
49. 67 ÜLARI RANDMER
LINNAR SIMMO
VW GOLF EMV6 (E10) 1h21:07.2
( 00:20.0 )
18:08.1
(01:03.2)
50. 69 ALARI SILLASTE
ARVO LIIMANN
AZLK 2140 EMV5 (E9) 1h21:40.8 18:41.7
(00:33.6)
51. 73 RAINER TUBERIK
TAURI TAEVAS
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h23:59.6 21:00.5
(02:18.8)
52. 76 KAIDO VILU
ERIK VAASA
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 1h26:24.5 23:25.4
(02:24.9)
53. 77 JÜRI LINDMETS
NELE HELÜ
GAZ 51A EMV9 (E13) 1h27:24.0 24:24.9
(00:59.5)
54. 78 OLEV HELÜ
AIVO ALASOO
GAZ 51A V8 EMV9 (E13) 1h28:28.9 25:29.8
(01:04.9)
55. 72 TOOMAS REPP
OLIVER OJAVEER
GAZ 53 EMV9 (E13) 1h30:34.1 27:35.0
(02:05.2)
56. 79 ANTS KRISTALL
RAIN NIPERNADO
GAZ 51 EMV9 (E13) 1h36:30.1 33:31.0
(05:56.0)
57. 64 RANNO SAAR
TOOMAS KESKKÜLA
BMW 318 EMV6 (E10) 1h50:08.4 47:09.3
(13:38.3)
»Katkestajad