»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Silveston 49. Saaremaa Rally 2016



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 119 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 5 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h00:46.6  
2. 11 MIKO NIINEMÄE
MARTIN VALTER
ŠKODA FABIA R5 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h01:41.3 00:54.7
(00:54.7)
3. 4 RAINER AUS
SIMO KOSKINEN
MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 1h01:48.7 01:02.1
(00:07.4)
4. 87 EERIK PIETARINEN
JUHANA RAITANEN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h02:37.0 01:50.4
(00:48.3)
5. 1 TIMMU KÕRGE
KAIDO KAUBI
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h03:01.7 02:15.1
(00:24.7)
6. 19 ALEKSEJS OSTANINS
ANDREY AREFEV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h03:22.2 02:35.6
(00:20.5)
7. 8 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
FORD FIESTA R5 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h03:33.2 02:46.6
(00:11.0)
8. 10 TOMI TUKIAINEN
MIKKO POHJANHARJU
FORD FIESTA S2000 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h03:41.4 02:54.8
(00:08.2)
9. 12 HENDRIK KERS
JANEK TAMM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO V EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h04:29.1 03:42.5
(00:47.7)
10. 16 AIKO AIGRO
KERMO KÄRTMANN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h04:54.3 04:07.7
(00:25.2)
11. 20 TIMO PULKKINEN
JAAKKO JÄNTTI
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h05:24.7 04:38.1
(00:30.4)
12. 207 GUSTAV KRUUDA
KEN JÄRVEOJA
FORD FIESTA R2T EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h05:31.0 04:44.4
(00:06.3)
13. 29 MARKO RINGENBERG
ALLAR HEINA
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h05:38.1 04:51.5
(00:07.1)
14. 27 MARIO JÜRIMÄE
RAUNO ROHTMETS
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h05:41.0 04:54.4
(00:02.9)
15. 209 KEN TORN
RIIVO MESILA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h05:46.4 04:59.8
(00:05.4)
16. 21 SERGEI REMENNIK
MARK ROZIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h05:51.4 05:04.8
(00:05.0)
17. 38 DMITRY FEOFANOV
NORMUNDS KOKINS
MITSUBISHI EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 1h06:01.9 05:15.3
(00:10.5)
18. 217 RAINER ROHTMETS
ALO IVASK
CITROEN C2R2 MAX EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h06:07.6 05:21.0
(00:05.7)
19. 23 MIKKO VARNESLAHTI
JARKKO RIUKULA
FIAT ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO S2000 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h06:16.9 05:30.3
(00:09.3)
20. 35 DAVID SULTANJANTS
SIIM OJA
CITROEN DS3 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h06:28.0 05:41.4
(00:11.1)
21. 22 ARI LAIVOLA
KARI MUSTALAHTI
PEUGEOT 207 S2000 EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h06:32.7 05:46.1
(00:04.7)
22. 34 KAREL TÖLP
MARTIN VIHMANN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h06:55.2 06:08.6
(00:22.5)
23. 218 HENRIK PIETARINEN
TOPI LUHTINEN
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h07:04.8 06:18.2
(00:09.6)
24. 25 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h07:13.3
( 00:10.0 )
06:26.7
(00:08.5)
25. 86 PASI LYYTIKÄINEN
SAMI JOKIOINEN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h07:17.1 06:30.5
(00:03.8)
26. 28 MADIS VANASELJA
JAANUS HÕBEMÄGI
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h07:17.5 06:30.9
(00:00.4)
27. 18 MAIT MAAREND
MIHKEL KAPP
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X EMV2 (N4) 1h07:21.8 06:35.2
(00:04.3)
28. 203 RASMUS UUSTULND
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h07:25.4 06:38.8
(00:03.6)
29. 37 JORI NOUSIAINEN
ARI KOPONEN
CITROËN DS3 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h07:33.5 06:46.9
(00:08.1)
30. 205 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h07:35.6 06:49.0
(00:02.1)
31. 31 JUHA HAUTALA
JONNE LUOTONEN
MERCEDES BENZ 190 2.3-16V EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h07:37.8 06:51.2
(00:02.2)
32. 49 RAIKO ARU
VEIKO KULLAMÄE
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h07:41.9 06:55.3
(00:04.1)
33. 32 JARNO KINNUNEN
JUSSI KOTILAINEN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h07:50.7 07:04.1
(00:08.8)
34. 210 KRISTEN KELEMENT
TIMO KASESALU
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h07:51.7 07:05.1
(00:01.0)
35. 55 TOMI RÖNNEMAA
TERO RÖNNEMAA
TOYOTA COROLLA 1600 GT EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h07:53.2 07:06.6
(00:01.5)
36. 47 PASI PYRHÖNEN
VEIKKO KANNINEN
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h07:56.1 07:09.5
(00:02.9)
37. 206 KEVIN KUUSIK
CRISTEN LAOS
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h08:06.8 07:20.2
(00:10.7)
38. 50 ANTTI NOKKANEN
HARRI REINIKAINEN
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h08:08.5
( 00:40.0 )
07:21.9
(00:01.7)
39. 212 JONAS PIPIRAS
RIČARDAS BAUBINAS
ŠKODA FABIA EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h08:08.6 07:22.0
(00:00.1)
40. 36 HENRI TUOMISTO
JUKKA RASI
OPEL ASTRA GSI EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h09:38.7 08:52.1
(01:30.1)
41. 44 HENRI FRANKE
ALAIN SIVOUS
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h09:40.6 08:54.0
(00:01.9)
42. 68 PETTERI SALMINEN
JAN LÖNEGREN
VOLVO 242 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h09:53.4 09:06.8
(00:12.8)
43. 52 GERT KULL
TOOMAS KESKKÜLA
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h10:07.5 09:20.9
(00:14.1)
44. 46 EDGARS BALODIS
INESE AKMENTIŅA
SUBARU IMPREZA EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h10:14.7
( 00:10.0 )
09:28.1
(00:07.2)
45. 74 PASI TIAINEN
PENTTI TIAINEN
TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h10:19.7 09:33.1
(00:05.0)
46. 57 RAIDO LAULIK
TÕNIS VIIDAS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h10:22.3 09:35.7
(00:02.6)
47. 40 SIIM LIIVAMÄGI
EDVIN PARISALU
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h10:23.3
( 00:30.0 )
09:36.7
(00:01.0)
48. 213 TEEMU KIISKI
JANNE RAUHALA
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h10:34.9 09:48.3
(00:11.6)
49. 91 ANDER ELEVANT
PRIIT PIIR
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h10:35.5 09:48.9
(00:00.6)
50. 65 KALLE MÄKINEN
JUHA RUTI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h10:40.3 09:53.7
(00:04.8)
51. 64 JANAR LEHTNIIT
RAUNO ORUPÕLD
FORD ESCORT RS EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h11:10.0 10:23.4
(00:29.7)
52. 76 STEVEN VIILO
JAKKO VIILO
TOYOTA STARLET EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h11:15.9
( 00:10.0 )
10:29.3
(00:05.9)
53. 60 KASPAR KASARI
HANNES KUUSMAA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h12:02.3
( 03:50.0 )
11:15.7
(00:46.4)
54. 211 ALEKSANDER KUDRYAVTSEV
SERGEI LARENS
PEUGEOT 208R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h12:05.3 11:18.7
(00:03.0)
55. 58 GERT-KAUPO KÄHR
JAN PANTALON
HONDA CIVIC EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h12:26.7 11:40.1
(00:21.4)
56. 59 KERMO LAUS
KAURI PANNAS
NISSAN SUNNY EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h12:39.0 11:52.4
(00:12.3)
57. 79 KLIM BAIKOV
ANDREY KLESHCHEV
LADA 2105 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h12:47.1 12:00.5
(00:08.1)
58. 85 ALLAR GOLDBERG
KAAREL LÄÄNE
LANCIA DELTA HF INTEGRALE EMV7 - E12 4WD 1h13:16.7 12:30.1
(00:29.6)
59. 42 ANDRI SIRP
JARMO LIIVAK
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX EMV2 (N4) 1h13:42.8 12:56.2
(00:26.1)
60. 80 ALARI SILLASTE
ARVO LIIMANN
AZLK 2140 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h13:44.6 12:58.0
(00:01.8)
61. 71 PEETER KAIBALD
SVEN ANDEVEI
BMW M3 EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h13:54.1 13:07.5
(00:09.5)
62. 101 GERT VIRVES
MIHKEL RAUDSEPP
OPEL ASTRA EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h15:42.0
( 02:10.0 )
14:55.4
(01:47.9)
63. 62 TIMO MÄKI
MIKA KORTESUO
RENAULT CLIO R3 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h16:43.0 15:56.4
(01:01.0)
64. 9 ARI SORSA
JANINA SORSA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO III EMV1 Absoluut/absolute A8,S2000,S1600T,R4,R5,WRC, RRC, klassid/classes EMV2 – EMV8 1h17:07.7 16:21.1
(00:24.7)
65. 111 TAAVI NIINEMETS
ESKO ALLIKA
GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h17:23.4 16:36.8
(00:15.7)
66. 96 HENRI HALLIK
URMO PIIGLI
BMW 325I EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h17:28.0 16:41.4
(00:04.6)
67. 88 AARRE LUOTO
HENRI KALLIONIEMI
BMW COMPACT EMV6 - E11 üle / over 2000 1h17:34.2 16:47.6
(00:06.2)
68. 99 PEETER SALMU
KRISTO TAMM
PEUGEOT 309 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h17:46.5 16:59.9
(00:12.3)
69. 100 PRIIT ESTERMAA
RAINO FRIEDEMANN
NISSAN SUNNY EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h17:58.6 17:12.0
(00:12.1)
70. 92 ERKKO EAST
MARGUS BRANT
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h18:01.0 17:14.4
(00:02.4)
71. 113 TARMO SILT
RAIDO LOEL
GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h18:12.6 17:26.0
(00:11.6)
72. 108 PRIIT GULJAJEV
JANEK OJALA
VW GOLF II EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h18:27.7 17:41.1
(00:15.1)
73. 66 JARI VALTAALA
PEKKA PENTTILÄ
TOYOTA ALTEZZA RS200 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h19:04.6 18:18.0
(00:34.3)
74. 121 ELMO ALLIKA
VALTER NÕMMIK
GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h19:38.7 18:52.1
(00:34.1)
75. 104 VAIDO TALI
TAAVI UDEVALD
LADA 2105 VFTS EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h19:53.0 19:06.4
(00:14.3)
76. 119 JÜRI LINDMETS
NELE HELÜ
GAZ 51A EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h20:35.6 19:49.0
(00:42.6)
77. 93 KARL KÜTTIM
RAIKO LILLE
NISSAN SUNNY GTI EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h20:40.5 19:53.9
(00:04.9)
78. 81 RAIGO VILBIKS
HELLU SMORODIN
LADA SAMARA EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h20:49.6 20:03.0
(00:09.1)
79. 112 RAINER TUBERIK
TAURI TAEVAS
GAZ 51 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h23:06.1 22:19.5
(02:16.5)
80. 97 KALLE KRUUSMA
TERKO JAKOBSON
VAZ 2105 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h23:57.3 23:10.7
(00:51.2)
81. 201 KENNETH SEPP
TANEL KASESALU
FORD FIESTA R2 EMV3 2WD 1600 (N2, A6, R1, R2) 1h24:17.0 23:30.4
(00:19.7)
82. 118 OLEV HELÜ
AIVO ALASOO
GAZ 51A V8 EMV8 - E13 veoautod / trucks 1h24:24.3 23:37.7
(00:07.3)
83. 105 MARGUS JAMNES
JAN NÕLVAK
LADA SAMARA EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h25:10.4 24:23.8
(00:46.1)
84. 82 RAIGO REIMAL
MAGNUS LEPP
VW GOLF EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h26:15.4 25:28.8
(01:05.0)
85. 103 CHRISLIN SEPP
KARL-ARTUR VIITRA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h29:33.6 28:47.0
(03:18.2)
86. 83 ALAR TATRIK
LAURI ÕLLI
BMW 318 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h29:37.1 28:50.5
(00:03.5)
87. 106 VILLU MÄTTIK
ARVO MASLENIKOV
VAZ 2105 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h30:05.7 29:19.1
(00:28.6)
88. 63 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h34:51.1 34:04.5
(04:45.4)
89. 94 JÖRGEN PUKK
JOOSEP AUSMEES
BMW 320 EMV4 - 2WD2000 (A7, N3, R3, E10) 1h40:01.2 39:14.6
(05:10.1)
90. 98 MAIT MÄTTIK
MIHKEL VAHER
VAZ 2107 EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 1h43:32.6
( 00:30.0 )
42:46.0
(03:31.4)
91. 110 KEIRO ORGUS
HARLES SENKA
TOYOTA YARIS EMV5 - E9 kuni / up to 1600 2h01:59.9
( 01:50.0 )
1h01:13.3
(18:27.3)
»Katkestajad