»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistlus
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - International Mad Croc Rally Estonia



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 122 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 MARKKO MÄRTIN
KRISTO KRAAG
FORD FOCUS WRC 08. A8 1h33:19.1  
2. 6 OTT TÄNAK
KULDAR SIKK
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 1h36:09.4 02:50.3
(02:50.3)
3. 5 TONI GARDEMEISTER
TAPIO SUOMINEN
FORD FIESTA S2000 03. N4 1h37:32.5 04:13.4
(01:23.1)
4. 17 MARGUS MURAKAS
JAAGO KURIKS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h38:07.4 04:48.3
(00:34.9)
5. 4 MARTIN PROKOP
JAN TOMANEK
FORD FIESTA S2000 03. N4 1h38:38.7
( 01:20.0 )
05:19.6
(00:31.3)
6. 15 MARKO KASEPÕLD
REIN JÕESSAR
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 08. A8 1h39:31.0 06:11.9
(00:52.3)
7. 12 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 1h39:48.5 06:29.4
(00:17.5)
8. 14 RAIMONDS KISIELS
ARNIS RONIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER WRC 08. A8 1h40:07.0
( 00:10.0 )
06:47.9
(00:18.5)
9. 7 MARKO KAKKO
PANU PLOSILA
FORD FIESTA S2000 03. N4 1h40:09.3 06:50.2
(00:02.3)
10. 9 MARGUS REMMAK
URMAS ROOSIMAA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h41:16.3 07:57.2
(01:07.0)
11. 27 KASPAR KOITLA
ANDRES OTS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h42:08.2 08:49.1
(00:51.9)
12. 30 SANDER PÄRN
KEN JÄRVEOJA
RENAULT CLIO R3 07. A7 1h42:33.0 09:13.9
(00:24.8)
13. 19 GENNADIY BROSLAVSKIY
ALEXANDER GORLANOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 03. N4 1h42:43.4 09:24.3
(00:10.4)
14. 69 EINAR LAIPAIK
SIIMO SUVEMAA
BMW M3 11. E11 1h43:18.6 09:59.5
(00:35.2)
15. 40 ARTEM NAZAROV
SERGEI LARENS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h43:31.9 10:12.8
(00:13.3)
16. 22 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
PEUGEOT 207 S2000 03. N4 1h43:37.8 10:18.7
(00:05.9)
17. 28 MARTIN KANGUR
MAIT LAIDVEE
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3 07. A7 1h45:13.5 11:54.4
(01:35.7)
18. 3 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FOCUS WRC 08. A8 1h45:41.4 12:22.3
(00:27.9)
19. 38 KARL KRUUDA
MARTIN JÄRVEOJA
HONDA TYPE-R R3 07. A7 1h47:00.1
( 01:00.0 )
13:41.0
(01:18.7)
20. 29 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h47:54.5 14:35.4
(00:54.4)
21. 57 RÜNNO UBINHAIN
PRIIT HAIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 8 08. A8 1h47:57.1 14:38.0
(00:02.6)
22. 11 PRIIT SALURI
INDREK LEPP
SUBARU IMPREZA 03. N4 1h48:04.0 14:44.9
(00:06.9)
23. 42 SERGEY UGER
GIEDRIUS NOMEIKA
SUBARU IMPREZA 03. N4 1h48:41.2 15:22.1
(00:29.6)
24. 33 KRISTO SUBI
TEELE SEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h49:11.6 15:52.5
(00:30.4)
25. 80 LAURI REINTAM
OLIVER PEEBO
VAZ 2108 09. E9 1h50:00.0
( 00:10.0 )
16:40.9
(00:48.4)
26. 37 REIKO LEMPU
INDREK JÕEÄÄR
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3 07. A7 1h50:31.6 17:12.5
(00:31.6)
27. 77 JOONAS KOLEHMAINEN
MIKKO KAUTTO
TOYOTA STARLET 09. E9 1h50:39.7
( 00:20.0 )
17:20.6
(00:08.1)
28. 82 TOMI RÖNNEMAA
ANTTI LINNAKETO
TOYOTA COROLLA 1600 GT 09. E9 1h51:51.7 18:32.6
(01:12.0)
29. 25 HENRI RAIDE
VEIKO VALTS
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 08. A8 1h51:53.0 18:33.9
(00:01.3)
30. 61 EVGENY ROGOV
ALEXEY STARODUBTSEV
CITROEN C2 06. A6 1h52:12.1 18:53.0
(00:19.1)
31. 59 MARIA OBRAZTSOVA
ALEXANDER RUDYKH
MITSUBISHI EVO-6 08. A8 1h53:01.1 19:42.0
(00:49.0)
32. 123 VLADIMIR GANIN
TÕNU VUNN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 12. E12 1h53:36.2 20:17.1
(00:35.1)
33. 58 PETER HORSEY
CALVIN COOLEDGE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 03. N4 1h53:43.8 20:24.7
(00:07.6)
34. 73 TAAVI KIVISTIK
TAANIEL TIGAS
OPEL ASTRA GSI 10. E10 1h54:18.8
( 00:10.0 )
20:59.7
(00:35.0)
35. 45 KAIDO RAIEND
HANNO HUSSAR
MITSUBISHI EVO 6 08. A8 1h54:19.3 21:00.2
(00:00.5)
36. 91 HENRY ASI
MARTIN ANSI
VAZ 2108 09. E9 1h55:35.5
( 00:20.0 )
22:16.4
(01:16.2)
37. 62 DMITRIY BRAGIN
VALERIY KOLCHUGIN
VAZ 11193 02. N2 1h55:48.8 22:29.7
(00:13.3)
38. 35 KIRILL LADYGIN
ALEXANDER MICHAYLOV
VAZ 11193 06. A6 1h56:04.3 22:45.2
(00:15.5)
39. 46 AIVARS BERZINS
MARIS SEFLERS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 08. A8 1h57:09.8
( 02:40.0 )
23:50.7
(01:05.5)
40. 97 RAIDO LAULIK
TÕNIS VIIDAS
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 10. E10 1h57:23.5 24:04.4
(00:13.7)
41. 32 OLIVER OJAPERV
JARNO TALVE
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI 04. N3 1h59:08.6 25:49.5
(01:00.6)
42. 87 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h59:31.0
( 01:10.0 )
26:11.9
(00:22.4)
43. 64 TARMO SAVISAAR
ANDRES LICHTFELDT
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 2h00:03.3
( 00:10.0 )
26:44.2
(00:32.3)
44. 110 RAIDO TONTS
JÜRI STARAST
VW GOLF 10. E10 2h00:07.6 26:48.5
(00:04.3)
45. 51 SANDER TIISLER
GABRIEL MÜÜRSEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04. N3 2h00:08.4 26:49.3
(00:00.8)
46. 8 EGON KAUR
ERIK LEPIKSON
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 2h01:21.1 28:02.0
(01:12.7)
47. 96 KEN TORN
RIIVO MESILA
MITSUBISHI COLT 10. E10 2h02:02.3
( 04:00.0 )
28:43.2
(00:41.2)
48. 79 MEELIS ORGLA
MARGUS METSSALU
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 10. E10 2h02:09.6
( 01:00.0 )
28:50.5
(00:07.3)
49. 26 DOMINYKAS BUTVILAS
RENATAS VAITKEVICIUS
MITSUBISHI EVO X 03. N4 2h02:36.3 29:17.2
(00:26.7)
50. 117 MAILA VAHER
KARITA KIVI
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 10. E10 2h05:29.0
( 01:00.0 )
32:09.9
(02:52.7)
51. 84 YURIY ARSHANSKIY
MAKSIM BURLAKOV
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 2h05:51.8 32:32.7
(00:22.8)
52. 108 OLEG MYSLEVITCH
EKATERINA MEDVEDYEVA
RENAULT LOGAN 02. N2 2h06:41.4 33:22.3
(00:49.6)
53. 113 MARGUS OJAOTS
MARTIN MELTSOV
HONDA CIVIC 09. E9 2h07:15.2
( 01:00.0 )
33:56.1
(00:33.8)
54. 98 ALAR LAINE
ERKI KRIISA
VW GOLF 10. E10 2h09:35.0 36:15.9
(02:19.8)
55. 101 LAURI RÜGA
LAURI LUTS
VW GOLF 10. E10 2h11:15.2
( 05:10.0 )
37:56.1
(01:40.2)
56. 55 EUGENY CHERKASOV
JARKKO MIETTINEN
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 2h12:52.9 39:33.8
(01:37.7)
57. 50 MARKUS ABRAM
MAIT TAMMJÄRV
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 2h12:56.2 39:37.1
(00:03.3)
58. 66 KAAREL KURVITS
REIO RADA
RENAULT CLIO 04. N3 2h13:04.5 39:45.4
(00:08.3)
59. 116 TIMO SANDHOLM
JANNE LINTUPURO
SUZUKI SWIFT GTI 09. E9 2h15:10.1 41:51.0
(02:05.6)
60. 95 MARKO MÄTTIK
TOOMAS TAUK
BMW M3 11. E11 2h16:23.1 43:04.0
(01:13.0)
61. 60 MIKO- OVE NIINEMÄE
TOOMAS VALTER
CITROEN C2 06. A6 2h18:46.0 45:26.9
(02:22.9)
62. 114 ANDRES OLVIK
KAIDO KAASIK
AZLK 2140 11. E11 2h18:48.5
( 01:00.0 )
45:29.4
(00:02.5)
63. 103 MART KASK
TANEL MAASOO
BMW 318IS 10. E10 2h18:54.8 45:35.7
(00:06.3)
»Katkestajad
 OÜ Rally Estonia
Veerenni 56 a, 11313 Tallinn, Estonia
Tel: +372 562 446 66
e-mail: info@rallyestonia.ee
web: www.rallyestonia.ee