»Tagasi avalehele
»Võistlus
»Võistluse seosed
»Võistluse dokumendid
»Registreerunute nimekiri
»Tulemused
»Lõpptulemus
»Karistused
»Katkestajad

In English

Lõpptulemus - Saaremaa ralli



kogu distantsi keskmine kiirus: 122 km/h
K # Juht
Kaardilugeja
Auto GR
KL
Aeg
Karistused
Vahe
(Vahe E)
1. 1 MADS ØSTBERG
JONAS ANDERSSON
SUBARU WRC S12B 08. A8 56:42.3  
2. 2 GEORG GROSS
RAIGO MÕLDER
FORD FOCUS WRC 08. A8 58:08.7 01:26.4
(01:26.4)
3. 4 OTT TÄNAK
KULDAR SIKK
FORD FIESTA S2000 03. N4 58:19.0 01:36.7
(00:10.3)
4. 8 RAUL JEETS
ANDRUS TOOM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h00:43.1 04:00.8
(02:24.1)
5. 10 PRIIT SALURI
INDREK LEPP
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 1h01:00.5 04:18.2
(00:17.4)
6. 19 DOMINYKAS BUTVILAS
RENATAS VAITKEVIČIUS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 03. N4 1h01:01.2 04:18.9
(00:00.7)
7. 17 JANIS FELDMANIS
ANRIJS JESSE
MITSUBISHI EVO 10 03. N4 1h01:08.5 04:26.2
(00:07.3)
8. 7 MARGUS REMMAK
OLAF SUUDER
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h01:22.1 04:39.8
(00:13.6)
9. 11 ROKAS LIPEIKIS
INGA LIPEIKYTĖ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 8 12. E12 1h01:30.4 04:48.1
(00:08.3)
10. 9 VYTAUTAS SVEDAS
ZILVINAS SAKALAUSKAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h01:34.1 04:51.8
(00:03.7)
11. 32 SIIM PLANGI
MAREK SARAPUU
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3 07. A7 1h01:46.6 05:04.3
(00:12.5)
12. 14 OLEXANDR SALIUK
PAVLO CHEREPIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h01:49.3
( 00:10.0 )
05:07.0
(00:02.7)
13. 31 KASPAR KOITLA
ANDRES OTS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 07. A7 1h02:03.7 05:21.4
(00:14.4)
14. 33 MARTIN KANGUR
SILVER KÜTT
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3 07. A7 1h02:32.2 05:49.9
(00:28.5)
15. 24 RADIK SHAYMIEV
MAXIM TSVETKOV
PEUGEOT 207 SPORT 03. N4 1h02:43.8 06:01.5
(00:11.6)
16. 6 EGON KAUR
ERIK LEPIKSON
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 03. N4 1h02:44.7
( 00:50.0 )
06:02.4
(00:00.9)
17. 21 VALERIY GORBAN
EVGENIY LEONOV
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h02:59.7 06:17.4
(00:15.0)
18. 39 AIVARS BĒRZIŅŠ
MĀRIS ŠEFLERS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 12. E12 1h03:00.0 06:17.7
(00:00.3)
19. 35 KARL KRUUDA
MARTIN JÄRVEOJA
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R R3 07. A7 1h03:14.7 06:32.4
(00:14.7)
20. 34 SANDER PÄRN
KEN JÄRVEOJA
RENAULT CLIO R3 07. A7 1h03:16.4 06:34.1
(00:01.7)
21. 66 VASILY GRYAZIN
GEORGIY TROSHKIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h03:40.2 06:57.9
(00:23.8)
22. 48 LEMBIT SOE
AHTO PIHLAS
TOYOTA STARLET 10. E10 1h04:03.1 07:20.8
(00:22.9)
23. 20 ROLANDS MENESIS
MARIS ZIEDINS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 03. N4 1h04:14.3 07:32.0
(00:11.2)
24. 99 TOMI TUKIAINEN
PEKKA KÄRMENIEMI
VW GOLF GTI 16V 2.0 10. E10 1h04:17.7 07:35.4
(00:03.4)
25. 15 AGO AHU
KALLE AHU
SUBARU IMPRESA WRX STI SPEC C 03. N4 1h04:26.6
( 00:50.0 )
07:44.3
(00:08.9)
26. 37 SAMI VALME
ANTTI LINNAKETO
MITSUBISHI LANCER E 6,5 12. E12 1h04:30.3 07:48.0
(00:03.7)
27. 18 JUHA SIPILÄ
JUHA-PEKKA LUMMAA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h04:39.4 07:57.1
(00:09.1)
28. 49 MARTYNAS SAMSONAS
MINDAUGAS VARZHA
BMW 320IS 10. E10 1h04:45.1 08:02.8
(00:05.7)
29. 56 MARKUS ABRAM
MAIT TAMMJÄRV
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h04:49.5 08:07.2
(00:04.4)
30. 55 ROLAND MURAKAS
KALLE ADLER
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h04:59.9 08:17.6
(00:10.4)
31. 43 ZIGURDS KALNINS
GIRTS DOMBROVSKIS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h05:24.5 08:42.2
(00:24.6)
32. 70 ALEXEY MERSIYNOV
EVGENY KALACHEV
MITSUBISHI LANCER 03. N4 1h05:40.4 08:58.1
(00:15.9)
33. 52 OLIVER OJAPERV
RAUL KULGEVEE
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI 04. N3 1h05:45.9 09:03.6
(00:05.5)
34. 50 ANTTI NOKKANEN
MARKUS TANKKA
BMW M3 11. E11 1h05:46.0 09:03.7
(00:00.1)
35. 63 MIKO-OVE NIINEMÄE
TOOMAS VALTER
CITROEN C2 06. A6 1h06:00.4 09:18.1
(00:14.4)
36. 46 TAAVI KIVISTIK
TAANIEL TIGAS
OPEL ASTRA GSI 10. E10 1h06:06.5 09:24.2
(00:06.1)
37. 29 VITALIY PUSHKAR
IVAN MISHYN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h06:16.9 09:34.6
(00:10.4)
38. 77 TOMI RÖNNEMAA
TERO RÖNNEMAA
TOYOTA COROLLA 1600 GT 09. E9 1h06:22.8 09:40.5
(00:05.9)
39. 69 EVGENY SHKLYAEV
KONSTANTIN OGARKO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6 12. E12 1h06:42.0 09:59.7
(00:19.2)
40. 74 MARKO MÄTTIK
TOOMAS TAUK
BMW M3 11. E11 1h06:51.1 10:08.8
(00:09.1)
41. 79 ANDRIS DAMBIS
ILMARS JANSONS
FIAT 124 10. E10 1h06:53.1 10:10.8
(00:02.0)
42. 64 YURIY ARSHANSKIY
MAKSIM BURLAKOV
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 08. A8 1h07:04.4 10:22.1
(00:11.3)
43. 72 MARIO VINCIGUERRA
GEORGIO VOLPATTO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 10 03. N4 1h07:15.7 10:33.4
(00:11.3)
44. 82 VILLE TANNERMÄKI
JONNE HALTTUNEN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h07:16.2 10:33.9
(00:00.5)
45. 71 DMITRY BIRYUKOV
VALERIY DYUDIN
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h07:31.8 10:49.5
(00:15.6)
46. 40 HENRY OTS
MARGUS LAASIK
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h07:32.5 10:50.2
(00:00.7)
47. 60 PATRIK OTTOSSON
STEFAN OTTOSSON
CITROËN C2 R2 MAX 06. A6 1h07:39.1 10:56.8
(00:06.6)
48. 98 MEELIS ORGLA
KRISTO TAMM
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 10. E10 1h07:43.7 11:01.4
(00:04.6)
49. 126 NORMUNDS VERBELIS
IGORS BARTAŠČENOKS
HONDA CIVIC 10. E10 1h07:54.5 11:12.2
(00:10.8)
50. 84 SANTERI JOKINEN
MARKO TIKKANEN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04. N3 1h08:30.4 11:48.1
(00:35.9)
51. 67 VADIM KUZNETSOV
ROMAN KAPUSTIN
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h08:32.1 11:49.8
(00:01.7)
52. 59 SANDER TIISLER
GABRIEL MÜÜRSEPP
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 04. N3 1h08:33.0
( 01:10.0 )
11:50.7
(00:00.9)
53. 119 RANDO TURJA
AIN SEPP
LADA VFTS 10. E10 1h08:33.5 11:51.2
(00:00.5)
54. 122 TIMO MARKKANEN
JANNO OLDER
TOYOTA STARLET 1300 09. E9 1h09:04.3 12:22.0
(00:30.8)
55. 104 HENRY ASI
MARTIN ANSI
LADA 2108 09. E9 1h09:24.9 12:42.6
(00:20.6)
56. 89 ATIS VEISMANIS
DŽO LABUCKAS
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 10. E10 1h09:33.5 12:51.2
(00:08.6)
57. 93 SIMMO ARENDI
MART OJAPERV
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h09:45.1 13:02.8
(00:11.6)
58. 109 JUHA HUTTUNEN
TUIJA HUTTUNEN
OPEL KADETT GSI 16V 10. E10 1h10:09.1 13:26.8
(00:24.0)
59. 111 AVO KIVINUKK
AIVO RAHU
BMW COMPACT 11. E11 1h10:15.1 13:32.8
(00:06.0)
60. 92 JARI JAAKKOLA
TATU NUKKI
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R FIN-R 07. A7 1h10:29.8 13:47.5
(00:14.7)
61. 61 DMITRIY MYACHIN
STANISLAV FUZIK
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 04. N3 1h10:55.1
( 01:30.0 )
14:12.8
(00:25.3)
62. 131 KOIT REPNAU
KAIDO KURVITS
LADA 2108 09. E9 1h11:00.2 14:17.9
(00:05.1)
63. 130 MART KASK
TANEL MAASOO
BMW 318IS 10. E10 1h11:03.5 14:21.2
(00:03.3)
64. 108 JANAR NAGEL
LINNAR SIMMO
VW GOLF II 10. E10 1h11:11.0
( 00:10.0 )
14:28.7
(00:07.5)
65. 112 PETRI REINIKAINEN
VEIKKO KANNINEN
MERCEDES-BENZ 190 2.5-16V 11. E11 1h11:49.9 15:07.6
(00:38.9)
66. 68 ALLAN ILVES
LAURI AARMAA
SUBARU IMPREZA 12. E12 1h12:13.6
( 00:10.0 )
15:31.3
(00:23.7)
67. 114 ANDRUS KARU
KERSTI KÜRSA
LADA 2105 10. E10 1h12:44.3
( 00:40.0 )
16:02.0
(00:30.7)
68. 138 MAILA VAHER
KARITA KIVI
NISSAN SUNNY GTI 10. E10 1h13:45.2 17:02.9
(01:00.9)
69. 41 ARMO AVILA
MARIS NEIKSANS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 03. N4 1h13:51.1 17:08.8
(00:05.9)
70. 90 JUHA KEURULAINEN
SEMI FINSKA
CITROEN C2 R2 06. A6 1h14:42.7 18:00.4
(00:51.6)
71. 95 SANDER SINIORG
URMAS KÜNSTLER
TOYOTA YARIS 06. A6 1h15:15.3 18:33.0
(00:32.6)
72. 121 MADIS ENOK
LAURI RISTOLAINEN
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 09. E9 1h15:26.4 18:44.1
(00:11.1)
73. 146 JAANUS LIGUR
AIVAR KENDER
GAZ 51A 13. Veoautod E13 1h16:53.2 20:10.9
(01:26.8)
74. 153 TAAVI NIINEMETS
ESKO ALLIKA
GAZ 51A 13. Veoautod E13 1h16:57.9 20:15.6
(00:04.7)
75. 141 VILLU MÄTTIK
ARVO MASLENIKOV
LADA 2105 09. E9 1h17:52.1 21:09.8
(00:54.2)
76. 142 SOINI LIIMATAINEN
ERKKI MIKKOLA
TALBOT TI 1,6 09. E9 1h17:59.5 21:17.2
(00:07.4)
77. 118 ARJANS GUTMANIS
EDGARS AVOTINS
VW GOLF III 10. E10 1h18:32.9 21:50.6
(00:33.4)
78. 120 IVAN OSTAPCHENKO
ANDRIY SYPKO
HONDA CIVIC 09. E9 1h18:52.6
( 00:40.0 )
22:10.3
(00:19.7)
79. 149 TARMO SILT
TIIT VANAMÖLDER
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h21:28.4
( 00:20.0 )
24:46.1
(02:35.8)
80. 148 ANTS KRISTALL
JAAK EVESTUS
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h23:27.6 26:45.3
(01:59.2)
81. 140 INDREK IRS
ARVO LIMANN
AZLK 2140 09. E9 1h23:30.3
( 00:10.0 )
26:48.0
(00:02.7)
82. 106 MEELIS VAARMA
URMET AARE
LADA SAMARA 09. E9 1h24:12.2
( 00:10.0 )
27:29.9
(00:41.9)
83. 97 VLADISLAV MIKHAILOV
LEV ENGLIN
CITROEN C2 R2 06. A6 1h25:02.8 28:20.5
(00:50.6)
84. 145 INDREK NAPP
TARMO MÄGI
LADA 2108 09. E9 1h26:29.0 29:46.7
(01:26.2)
85. 147 KIMMO JALAVA
SILVO VIITANEN
GAZ 51 13. Veoautod E13 1h38:11.4 41:29.1
(11:42.4)
»Katkestajad